Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DAY BELL CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+30.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+25.6%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+52.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+82.8%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0DQ
← Back to All Properties