Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRESHAM COURT, CHERRY ORCHARD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,950
+162.1%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2DG
← Back to All Properties