60, AUBREY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£456,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.3%
Price Change
+£309,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£456,000+211.3%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£309,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+89.0%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1