Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPENCER ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+22.4%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+228.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£173,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JY
← Back to All Properties