Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CUMBERLAND WALK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£965,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£965,000
+26.2%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£764,500
+52.9%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Detached
+£264,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1UJ
← Back to All Properties