Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WIDDOWSON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+19.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+13.9%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+41.8%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3SY
← Back to All Properties