Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WILMOT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3GY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£92,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+61.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,250
+7.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+43.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+34.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+178.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3GY
← Back to All Properties