Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, SILVERDALE, RACEFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,010
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£155,010 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,010
+83.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,010 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-23.2%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,980 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,980
+93.6%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 11 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4AP
← Back to All Properties