306A, DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+54.3%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,500+306.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,500+0.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500-13.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+26.3%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1