Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HAMELIN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+34.7%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+40.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+190.0%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3EX
← Back to All Properties