36, RUFFORD RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 2DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+44.2%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+114.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+9.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1