Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 73, CATAMARAN YACHT CLUB BARTONS POINT, MARINE PARADE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,100
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£3,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£30,100
+14.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Other
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 14 September 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2BX
← Back to All Properties