3, RAYGARTH GARDENS, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA6 2DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000-1.6%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+18.1%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 23 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1