Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+26.7%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,500
+48.5%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+103.6%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GJ
← Back to All Properties