Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEESTON LANE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+22.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+3.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,000
+9.4%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9DR
← Back to All Properties