33, DEAN BROOK ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 3UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,950+141.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-14.5%
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1