12, ASH COURT, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£192,000+82.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995+38.2%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1