Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHURCH ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+113.6%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XT
← Back to All Properties