19, PAR GREEN CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0YZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+1.6%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+6.5%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,995
Sold on 29 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1