Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WINCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+19.0%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+79.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+45.8%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,200
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HW
← Back to All Properties