Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MAINS LANE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£525,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+52.6%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Other
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,000
Sold on 20 August 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7LD
← Back to All Properties