Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GIMSON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+82.0%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DZ
← Back to All Properties