156, CENTRAL AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£148,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+108.0%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£148,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1