48, ARGYLL STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 4FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+38.6%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+50.9%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1