30, EVENLODE DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7XQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+16.6%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£296,000+18.4%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+4.2%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+169.7%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+29.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1