Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SANDLEWOOD CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,995
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,995
-7.8%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
-£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+183.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9QH
← Back to All Properties