Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, BIRLING ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,250
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£159,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,250
+64.5%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Detached
+£159,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5ET
← Back to All Properties