Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEYGARTH DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+9.6%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+88.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 2PL
← Back to All Properties