6, OXLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,500+52.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1