Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LEE TERRACE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 1UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£87,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+175.4%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 1UB
← Back to All Properties