16, BROWSHOLME CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,500+31.1%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+90.7%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 19 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1