Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LILYCROFT ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+16.1%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+242.5%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 5AH
← Back to All Properties