Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WATERLOO ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+960.6%
Price Change
+£427,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£472,500
+960.6%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£427,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,550
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3PQ
← Back to All Properties