Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BEVELWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3EZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+41.5%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,000
+17.5%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties