5, THE ANCHORAGE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 5DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000-12.2%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+25.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 30 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1