36, BROADLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 3AR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+1.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000+13.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+164.4%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+42.2%
Sold on 9 February 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1