39A, HENDERSON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+122.7%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+2.6%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1