Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MAYFIELD ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+6.2%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£7,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,125
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 2EX
← Back to All Properties