Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROYLES PLACE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+7.9%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4AH
← Back to All Properties