Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROSEMARY COURT, CHURCH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£307,500
+7.9%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-1.7%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+75.8%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1BH
← Back to All Properties