Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODCOTE, MISSENDEN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£633,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£633,000
+16.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000
+81.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+122.2%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6DN
← Back to All Properties