Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WOOD ROAD LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 5QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,576
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£82,726 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,576
+107.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£82,726 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,850
Sold on 17 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 5QA
← Back to All Properties