Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, VICTORIA ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9AB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+25.6%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£418,000
+39.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
-9.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+65.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+68.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+56.6%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9AB
← Back to All Properties