76, CECIL ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£21,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,500+20.4%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,600+79.3%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1