Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+16.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
-13.1%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-9.8%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
+1.6%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,398 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,552
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties