Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
-5.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
-11.5%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties