Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, QUEENSLAND PLACE, 2, CHATHAM PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£29,500
-16.9%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
-28.9%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 3AA
← Back to All Properties