Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+30.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+2.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+150.0%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XA
← Back to All Properties