18, SNOWDON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 8HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000-5.4%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+97.1%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1