26, BLAIR ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.5%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£294,000+434.5%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000-67.6%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
-£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+73.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1